Vorname Nachname Status Instructor N∞ Country
Francesco Albinanti OWSI 512031 IT
Ingo Adamski OWSI 4055 DE
Tomaso Amelio OWSI 4002 DE
Hakan Alpaslan A-OWSI 4060 Turkey
Juergen Antoni MSI 1697 DE
Exson Aranda OWSI 5002 HN
Marcio Aronne OWSI 4022 HN
Azami Farshad OWSI 1698 Iran
Rico Besserdich CSI/CD 4021 TR u. Int.
Mack Y. Baca Bennett OWSI 5016 HN/Guanaja
Harald Bathel A-I 4036 DE
Ralf Baumann CD 4034 DE
Andree Böker OWSI 1039 DE
Andrea Balogh CSI 1197 DE
Manfred Barton MSI 1591 DE
Martin Behling CSI 1033 DE
Ralf Biegel CSI 1393 DE
William R. Blakey OWSI 5014 HN/Guanaja
Tanja Blaschko OWSI 4061 E.
Stojan Bogosavljev CSI/CD 4006 Serbia
Giuditta Bonetti OWSI 4015 IT
Torsten Brandes MSI 4027 DE
Christoher Carragher OWSI 4053 DE
Massimo Cavallone OWSI 4028 IT
Christian Cermak MSI 1663 DE
Wang Chun-Sheng OWSI 5030 Taiwan
YU CHUN-TSAI CSI 5039 Taiwan
YU CHUN-YU MSI 5041 Taiwan
LEE CHUNG-CHAO OWSI 5042 Taiwan
Oscar Colindres E. MSI 512016 HN
Henny Dichant OWSI 1627 DE
Wilfried Dickes ToUWI 1007 USA
Hans Dick OWSI/UW Ins. 4037 DE
Werner Dick MSI 1231 DE
Frank Diestel CSI 1330 DE
Jose Dominquez CD 4072 Spain
Sergey Dorofeev CD/CSI 4047 Russia
Thomas Drescher OWSI 1450 DE
Bernd Drescher MSI 4026 DE
Werner Egger OWSI 512012 DE
Volkmar Elfert CSI 1461 DE
Mauricio Elvir OWSI 5004 HN
Adolfo Escobar OWSI 512020 HN
robert Essl MSI 1650 AT
Bjorn Fischer MSI 1579 DE
Uwe Fleishmann CD 1660 DE
Peter Franzke ToUWI 1458 DE
Kerstin Gahl CD 5049 Int.
Guido Gärtner MSI 1667 DE
Emanuele Gloder CD 4046 Portugal
Reinhard Gratsch CSI 1189 AT
Gontam Gurroby CSI 1182 MU
Huang PO Hsiung CD 6000 Taiwan
Hsu Hao-Hsuan OWSI 5010 Taiwan
Mario Hammer OWSI 1673 DE
Ralf Haberstroh CD/ToUWI 1664 DE
Dirk Hattenbach CSI/CD 4025 DE
Rudi Hess CSI/CD 4019 Kroatien
Werner Honig CD/ToUWI 1223 DE
Chen Hsiao-Ming OWSI 5018 Taiwan
LEE HSIN-CHUAN MSI 5060 Taiwan
Dimitri Holodenko CSI 4040 Russia
Mark E. Ilagan OWSI 5047 Phillipines
CHEN I-WEN OWSI 5036 Taiwan
Dierk Junge CSI 1026 DE
Chen Jian-Wei OWSI 5028 Taiwan
Roger Kassner OWSI 4003 DE
Udo Kefrig CSI 1469 DE
Derick W. Kelly Romero OWSI 5017 HN/Guanaja
Sabine Kerkau OWSI/Nitrox 5051 Schweiz
Rainer Kissel CD/ToUWI 1129 DE
Manfred Kleemann OWSI 4032 DE
Beate Kleemann A-OWSI 4058 DE
Detlef Klonsdorf OWSI 1436 DE
Eugene Khor CSI 5025 Malaysia
Rene Kraemer OWSI 5003 DE
Adrian Krause MSI 5048 DE
Markus Kreiten OWSI 4069 DE
Harald Kunkel CSI 1679 CR
Frank Kuttler OWSI 1693 DE
Christian Kupatt OWSI 4024 DE
Miodrag Lakic CSI 4029 Serbia
Matthias Lang CSI/CD 1674 DE
Maksim Laer OWSI 4050 Russia
Joachim Lauenroth OWSI 4023 DE
Mohammed Leddawi A -I 4039 Jordan
Andreas Lenz CD/ToUWI 5050 Int.
JUANG LIAN-JONG CD 5020 Taiwan
Mike Lux Assi/Inst. 4052 DE
Willy Lerch MSI 1668 DE
Nikolay Lyzhenkov MSI/Trimex 2 4051 Russia
Omar Madain MSI 4038 Jordan
Loukas Manousaridis MSI 1696 DE
Evgeny Marchenko OWSI 4054 Russia
Giuseppe Marini CSI/CD 1336 IT
Milorad Markovic MSI 4030 Serbia
Delfino Massimiliano OWSI 4009 IT
Rolando H. McCoy OWSI 5015 HN/Guanaja
Li Ming-Chun CD 5013 Taiwan
Stefan Mueller OWSI 512013 DE
R. Mueller CD 4073
Mohammad Nadery MSY 1683 Iran
Daniel Navas CSI/CD 4007 EC
Christiane Nedwed Partner 4067 Red Sea
Wolfgang Neunes MSI 1273 DE
Thomas Neuhaeuser OWSI 4014 DE
Dmitrii Nikolaenko CD/CSI/Cave 4048 Russia
Peter Niesselbeck OWSI 1441 DE
Andreas Noack OWSI 1662 DE
Michael Noack OWSI 1669 DE
Alberto Notari OWSI 4008 IT
Helmut Passruck MSI 1590 DE
Oliver Perschke OWSI 4070 DE
Thomas Preiss UW-Foto Inst. 4059 AT
Anton Pulin OWSI 4044 Russia
Jens Pfeiffer MSI 1038 DE
Stefan Pruem CSI/TL*** 4064 DE
Chen Po-Hung OWSI 5029 Taiwan
Klaus Quanz MSI 1244 DE
Mohammad Razmjuo-Min MSI 1699 Iran
Andreas Richter OWSI 4016 DE
Robert Röske MSI 1701 DE
Martin Rijnsburger OWSI 1218 NE
K.M.Mojibur Rahman CSI 5022 Bangladesh
Christian Schimpfhauser CSI 1702 DE
Stefan Schmidt OWSI 512028 DE
Wolfgang Schmidtkonz CD/ToUWI 1168 DE
Christoph Schwarz A-Inst. 4066 DE
Sandra Schwarz CSI/TL*** 4063 DE
Helmuth Schweiberger MSI 1302 DE
Michel Steies A-Inst. 4065 Lux.
Claus-Peter Stoll CSI 1253 DE
Marco Tabone Tec/Inst. 4056 Portugal
Jimmy Tan Khiam CD 5023 Indonesia
Wolfgang Thoma ToUWI 1614 DE
Andre Thinibel A-I 4017 DE
Ramona Tietke OWSI 4035 DE
Marina Tramm OWSI 4033 DE
Min-Tsung Tsai CSI / Nitrox 5001 Taiwan
Ali Vahabzadeh OWSI 4018 IR
Stefan von Heine ASSI 1680 DE
Clemens Venmans CSI/Trimex 4031 DE und Int.
J.Marie Venmans OWSI 4057 DE
Matthias Voigt OWSI 4049 DE
Thomas Waetzold OWSI 1700 DE
Thomas Wetzel OWSI 1535 DE
Yue Fung Wong OWSI 5052 Hong Kong
Eduard Wirth OWSI 4001 CH
Chin-Hsing Wu Mingzi CD 5000 Taiwan
Rene Wyler MSI 512010 CH
Jacky Yap H.Chey CD 5024 Singapore
Khatty Yarg OWSI 5021 Singapore
Aziz Yigitler CSI 512008 Turkey
Huang Yu-Ping OWSI 5031 Taiwan
Robert Zeißler CSI 1659 DE
Sven Zeißler MSI 1661 DE
Beate Zgonc OWSI 1620 DE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.